Radio - News

Τα νέα προγράμματα των ενημερωτικών ραδιοφώνων #1

23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018

Όπως εκείνα διαμορφώνονται μέχρι στιγμής.

88.6 News 24/7

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
06:00 - 08:00 Ζηνοβία Σαπουνά
08:00 - 10:00 Στέλλα Γκαντώνα / Αντώνης Φουρλής
10:00 - 12:00 Βασίλης Σκουρής / Αγγελική Σπανού
12:00 - 14:00 Σεραφείμ Κοτρώτσος / Έλλη Τριανταφύλλου
14:00 - 15:00 Magazino (Κώστας Σαρρηκώστας)
15:00 - 16:00 Δημήτρης Μαρούλης
16:00 - 18:00 Κώστας Γκόντζος / Χρήστος Σούτος
18:00 - 20:00 Βασίλης Κουφόπουλος
20:00 - 22:00 Γιώργος Βούλγαρης
22:00 - 00:00 Νίκος Γιαννόπουλος / Βασίλης Σφήνας


 

90.1 Παραπολιτικά

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
05.00 - 06.00 Τηλέμαχος Σαντοριναίος
06.00 - 08.00 Γιώργος Χουδαλάκης
08.00 - 11.00 Γιώργος Τράγκας
11.00 - 12.00 Παναγιώτης Τζένος
12.00 - 13.00 Ανδρέας Παπαδόπουλος / Γιώργος Παπαχρήστος
13.00 - 14.00 Χρήστος Φερεντίνος
14.00 - 15.00 Magazino (Ανδριάννα Ζαρακέλλη / Λίζα Δουκακάρου)
15.00 - 17.00 Μαρία Λεμονιά / Έλενα Καραμίχαλου
17.00 - 19.00 Αθηναϊς Νέγκα
19.00 - 20.00 Θανάσης Φουσκίδης
20.00 - 22.00 Λάμπρος Καλαρρύτης
22.00 - 01.00 Ανδρέας Μαζαράκης
01.00 - 05.00 Γιάννης Στρατάκης

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
06.00-09.00 Τηλέμαχος Σαντοριναίος
09.00-11.00 Δημήτρης Τάκης
11.00-13.00 Αντώνης Κοκορίκος
13.00-15.00 Δημήτρης Κουνιάς / Γιώργος Νόκος
15.00-16.00 Βαγγέλης Κιούσης
16.00-18.00 Αγγελική Λάζου
18.00-21.00 Νίκος Μουρατίδης
21.00-00.00 Ιωσήφ Καλαμαράκης
00.00-02.00 Θανάσης Βούτσινος
02.00-06.00 Ανδρέας Μαζαράκης

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
06.00-09.00 Τηλέμαχος Σαντοριναίος
09.00-11.00 Δημήτρης Τάκης
11.00-13.00 Αντώνης Κοκορίκος
13.00-15.00 Δημήτρης Σταυρόπουλος
15.00-16.00 Βαγγέλης Κιούσης
16.00-18.00 Αγγελική Λάζου
18.00-21.00 Νίκος Μουρατίδης
21.00-00.00 Ιωσήφ Καλαμαράκης
00.00-01.00 Ηλίας Σελιμάς


 

90.4 Κανάλι 1

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΣΙΝΟΣ
10.00 – 10.30 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΗΜΙΩΡΟ
10.30 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 14.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ
17.00 – 19.00 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗ - ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ

ΤΡΙΤΗ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗ
10.00 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 13.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΤΡΑΣ
17.00 – 19.00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗ
10.00 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 13.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΤΡΑΣ
17.00 – 18.00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
18.00 – 19.00 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΕΛΗΣ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΣΙΝΟΣ
10.00 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 13.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΤΡΑΣ
17.00 – 18.00 ΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΠΡΑΝΟΣ
18.00 – 19.00 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΕΛΗΣ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΣΙΝΟΣ
10.00 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 13.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΤΡΑΣ
17.00 – 19.00 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
08.00 – 10.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ (BEST OF)
11.00 – 13.00 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΟΥΤΟΣ – ΛΙΛΑ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΣΧΟΥ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 16.00 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΖΗ
18.00 – 20.00 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
10.00 – 10.20 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΛΕΣΗΣ
10.20 – 13.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
13.00 – 16.00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
18.00 – 19.00 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΣ
21.00 – 22.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ


 

94.0 Επικοινωνία

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
09:00-11:00 Τάκης Σπηλιόπουλος
11:00-12:00 Βασίλης Νομικός
12:00-13:00 Δημήτρης Δημακόπουλος - Χρήστος Μαντζουράνης - Γιώργος Μισιάκας
13:00-14:00 Κεντρικό Δελτίο Τοπικής Αυτοδιοίκησης (Δημήτρης Δημακόπουλος - Χρήστος Μαντζουράνης - Γιώργος Μισιάκας)
14:00-15:00 Ελίζα Λιμοντζόγλου
15:00-17:00 Αντώνης Καλκαβούρας
ΤΡΙΤΗ: 17:00-18:00 Όλγα Παπακυριακού
ΤΡΙΤΗ: 18:00-19:00 Δήμητρα Μπαλαρή
19:00-20:00 Γιώργος Βεργιάνης
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ, ΠΕΜΠΤΗ: 20:00-21:00 Κορίνα Κουρκουτά & Friends
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ: 23:00-00:00 Τάσος Τατάρογλου

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
10:00-11:00 Δημήτρης Πολίτης - Χριστίνα Κυριακοπούλου


 

94.3 X FM

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
08.00 - 10.00 Μαρίνος Ρούσσος / Ανδριάννα Γιαννοπούλου
10.00 - 12.00 Νίκος Καραμπάσης
12.00 - 14.00 Άγγελος Μόσχοβας
14.00 - 16.00 Νίκος Σακελλαρόπουλος
16.00 - 17.00 Παναγιώτης Βέλλιος
17.00 - 19.00 Δημήτρης Μπαρμπούτης
19.00 - 21.00 Σπύρος Παπαδάκης / Ελένη Μίγκου

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟ
10.00 - 12.00 Κώστας Νικολακόπουλος
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ: 12.00 - 14.00 Πάνος Σεϊτανίδης
18.00 - 20.00 Μαρία Χαλάτση


 

97.8 Real FM

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
05:00-07:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΨΑΛΤΗΣ
07:00-10:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΛΥΡΙΤΖΗΣ / ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
10:00-12:00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
12:00-13:00 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΦΛΗΣ
13:00-14:00 ΕΛΛΗΝΟΦΡΕΝΕΙΑ
14:00-15:30 MAGAZINO
15:30-16:00 AΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΓΚΑΖΙΝΟ
16:00-18:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
18:00-20:00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ: ΛΙΑΝΑ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗ
20:00-21:00 ΕΛΛΗΝΟΦΡΕΝΕΙΑ (Ε)
21:00-00:00 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΑΒΙΘΗΣ
00:00-03:00 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΛΙΜΙΔΗΣ
03:00-05:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΗΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
06:00-09:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
09:00-12:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΣΗΣ / ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
12:00-13:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
13:00-14:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
14:00-16:00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΕΤΑΚΗΣ
16:00-17:00 ΣΕΜΙΝΑ ΔΙΓΕΝΗ
17:00-19:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΗΣ
19:00-22:00 REAL SPORTS
22:00-00:00 ΣΑΠΦΩ ΜΑΤΣΙΩΡΗ
00:00-02:00 ΣΑΠΦΩ ΜΑΤΣΙΩΡΗ (E)
02:00-03:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ε)
03:00-05:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΗΣ (Ε)

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
06:00-09:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΓΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ
09:00-12:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΥΣΗΣ / ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
12:00-13:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
13:00-14:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
14:00-16:00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ
16:00-17:00 ΣΕΜΙΝΑ ΔΙΓΕΝΗ
17:00-19:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΗΣ
19:00-22:00 REAL SPORTS
22:00-00:00 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΙΔΗΣ / ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΛΙΝΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ
00:00-02:00 ΣΑΠΦΩ ΜΑΤΣΙΩΡΗ (H)
02:00-03:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (Ε)
03:00-05:00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΛΙΑΝΗΣ (Ε)



 

Στην ίδια κατηγορία