Radio - Πρόγραμμα

Κανάλι 1 90.4

19 Απριλίου 2015

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΣΙΝΟΣ
10.00 – 10.30 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΗΜΙΩΡΟ
10.30 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 14.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ
17.00 – 19.00 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗ - ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ

ΤΡΙΤΗ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗ
10.00 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 13.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΤΡΑΣ
17.00 – 19.00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΟΥΣΗ
10.00 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 13.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΤΡΑΣ
17.00 – 18.00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
18.00 – 19.00 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΕΛΗΣ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΣΙΝΟΣ
10.00 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 13.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΤΡΑΣ
17.00 – 18.00 ΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΠΡΑΝΟΣ
18.00 – 19.00 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΕΛΗΣ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
06.00 – 07.30 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
07.30 – 09.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ
09.00 – 10.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΣΙΝΟΣ
10.00 – 12.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ - ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ
12.00 – 13.00 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΛΑΔΗΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 15.00 MAGAZINO (ΑΝΝΑ ΖΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ)
15.00 – 17.00 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΤΡΑΣ
17.00 – 19.00 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ
19.00 – 21.00 ROCKZONE (ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΗΣ - ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΣΟΣ ΠΑΛΛΑΣ)
21.00 – 22.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
22.00 – 00.00 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
08.00 – 10.00 ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ (BEST OF)
11.00 – 13.00 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΟΥΤΟΣ – ΛΙΛΑ ΠΑΠΑΠΑΣΧΟΥ
13.00 – 14.00 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ
14.00 – 16.00 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΖΗ
18.00 – 20.00 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΣ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
10.00 – 10.20 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΛΕΣΗΣ
10.20 – 13.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
13.00 – 16.00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
18.00 – 19.00 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΣ
21.00 – 22.00 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ



Στην ίδια κατηγορία